Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
-1.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+10.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+104.6%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£76,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,300
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties