123, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+295.7%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+52.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1