Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+53.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6LR
← Back to All Properties