Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DODDINGHURST COURT, DODDINGHURST ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+25.3%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+328.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9EW
← Back to All Properties