Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+54.4%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250
+110.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BW
← Back to All Properties