Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOOKERHILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£44,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+30.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,010
+70.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties