9, GOODWIN VILLAS, RICHARDS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£15,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000-6.4%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,375+182.8%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+7.6%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1