26, MARGARETS CLOSE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5NN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000+33.9%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+13.5%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+133.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+2.4%
Sold on 28 April 1998
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1