Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, CHODA HOUSE, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
-15.0%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AY
← Back to All Properties