44, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,000+97.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-2.6%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1