Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+52.1%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+275.5%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 13 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QZ
← Back to All Properties