20, LOWFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 6PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£179,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,950+180.0%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+14.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+20.8%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1