Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 71A, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+59.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+202.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties