Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, TURF LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+89.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6JH
← Back to All Properties