Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8YD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+74.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+69.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8YD
← Back to All Properties