Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CRANBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-0.5%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+19.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-4.4%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HZ
← Back to All Properties