Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+13.9%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+8.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties