624, HALIFAX ROAD, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 8HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,900
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£99,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,900+66.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£99,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-29.9%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1