Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAPPERLEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+35.1%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+146.8%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UF
← Back to All Properties