1, DAISY GREEN COTTAGES, DAISY GREEN, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+70.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500+38.0%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1