Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DELAMERE, VALE ROYAL ABBEY, VALE ROYAL DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2BA
← Back to All Properties