64, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,200
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,200+158.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1