24, VERMEER CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+148.1%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1