Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOWYER DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£120,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£372,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£120,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,700
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FX
← Back to All Properties