Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.8%
Price Change
+£355,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+236.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£355,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4HZ
← Back to All Properties