23, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN5 6DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+9.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+104.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+21.5%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+21.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1