12, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-0.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+144.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,246
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1