19, THE GLADES, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.2%
Price Change
+£194,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+277.2%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,250+11.5%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+20.0%
Sold on 28 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1