70, FIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950-8.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
-£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500+225.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£190,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,300
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1