39, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-1.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+127.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,600-0.8%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1