Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+266.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8AF
← Back to All Properties