1, HOCKLEY COURT, WATLING STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 9NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+68.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+70.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1