Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+53.0%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties