1, PRIESTLEY COURT, RAILWAY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.6%
Price Change
-£1,210,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000-77.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,210,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,560,075+646.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,351,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,909
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1