Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOVERCOURT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,000
-12.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+152.7%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1SQ
← Back to All Properties