Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHANNINGS, 215, KINGSWAY, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,800
Last Sold Price
6 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£16,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,800
+39.1%
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FT
← Back to All Properties