Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOVAT MEAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-6.3%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+124.4%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties