Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
-33.6%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+1.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,340
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties