Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+21.9%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6ND
← Back to All Properties