Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SALMESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+51.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+44.5%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PR
← Back to All Properties