4, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+212.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500-7.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+9.4%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1