Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, ALAN MOSS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+118.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4LT
← Back to All Properties