Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£140,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+140.6%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
+£140,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties