Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£636,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.2%
Price Change
+£503,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£636,000
+378.2%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Detached
+£503,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties