Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REGENT STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+2.8%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+56.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8NY
← Back to All Properties