Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+52.9%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+32.1%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties