Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 23 May 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+7.9%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+44.5%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BQ
← Back to All Properties