Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BAILEYS LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,250
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,250
+114.5%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0UA
← Back to All Properties