3, SAWLEY GRANGE BARN, GISBURN ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+131.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+68.5%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1