Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BULLIVANT HOUSE, BARRACK PATH, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
-3.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-7.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8UA
← Back to All Properties